SATURDAY PENNANT LADDER

PlayedWonLostDrawnWash OutForf. WonForf. LostPointsTotal ShotsForAgainst
SIDE 19th February2019AFTER ROUND 14
Division 1
TEAMSPlayedWONLOSTDrawnGamesFORF.FORF.POINTSSHOTSShotsShots
wash outWONLOSTforagainst
1Traralgon1412223139215111119
2Newborough1410419118713721185
3DROUIN149517417313561185
4Trafalgar14861471513101295
5Morwell1468121-18112151396
6Morwell Club1459103-23311831416
7Traralgon RSL1441094*10612111317
8Moe1421257-24711101357

SATURDAY PENNANT LADDER

PlayedWonLostDrawnWash OutForf. WonForf. LostPointsShotsShots ForShots Against
SIDE 2AFTER ROUND 14
Division 3 9th February2019
TEAMSPlayedWONLOSTDrawnGamesForfeitPOINTSSHOTSShotsShots
wash outWONLOSTforagainst
1DROUIN 214112121127613551079
2Trafalgar 214951678013241244
3Morwell 2147611488012311151
4Traralgon RSL 214761143-1611941210
5Moe 214671132-3311831216
6Yinnar14591133413571323
7Boolara14491108-12511021227
8Warragul 31449198-29610681364

SATURDAY PENNANT LADDER

PlayedWonLostDrawnWash OutForf. WonForf. LostPointsTotal ShotsShots ForShots Against
SIDE 3AFTER ROUND 14
Division 49th February2019
TEAMSPlayedWONLOSTDrawnGamesFORFFORFPOINTSSHOTSShotsShots
wash outWONLOSTforagainst
1Thorpdale14103120328013111031
2Newborough 314931119220812791071
3Traralgon 41484217011511851070
4Yarragon145811332112041183
5DROUIN 3145612128-4910581107
6Yallourn North14482104-20010351235
7Garfield 214482102-18210141196
8Newborough 41449188-19310921285

SATURDAY PENNANT LADDER

PlayedWonLostDrawnWash OutForf. WonForf. LostPointsTotal ShotsShots ForShots Against
SIDE 4AFTER ROUND 14
Division 6 West9th February2019
TEAMSPlayedWONLOSTDrawnGamesFORFFORFPOINTSSHOTSShotsShots
wash outWONLOSTforagainst
1Trafalgar 314833106120586466
2DROUIN 4146314102102531429
3Thorpdale 2145638312511499
4Longwarry 2144648115502487
5Garfield 3142611439-103374477
6Warragul 51412119-14673219

MIDWEEK PENNANT LADDER

9-10-2018playedwonlostdrawnwash outpointstotal shotsshots forshots against
SIDE 1AFTERROUND 13
DIVISION ONE5th Feb2019WashForfietForfietShotsShots
TEAMSPlayedWONLOSTDrawnOutWonLostPOINTSSHOTSForAgainst
1 DROUIN131021147130744614
2Traralgon138512455770715
3Newborough1375111478723645
4Traralgon RSL1357111024710686
5Morwell1366110833718685
6Morwell Club136789-26715741
7Trafalgar13461288-22605627
8Neerim District13210152-274622896

MIDWEEK PENNANT LADDER

9th Oct 2018PlayedWonLostDrawnWash OutForf WonForf. LostPointsShotsShots ForShots Against
SIDE 2AFTERROUND 13
DIVISION 35th Feb2019WashForfForfShotsShots
TEAMSPlayedWONLOSTDrawnOutWonLostPOINTSSHOTSForAgainst
1Traralgon 3138513037757720
2Garfield137611785776691
3Newborough 313841112-40652692
4Moe 21356210345688643
5DROUIN 213661103-30697727
6Yarragon13562102-12616628
7Morwell 2135719322769747
8Trafalgar 213371272-107572679

MIDWEEK PENNANT LADDER

9th Oct 2018PlayedWonLostDrawnByeWash OutForf. WonForf. LostPointsShotsShots ForShots Against
SIDE 3AFTERROUND13
DIVISION 45th Feb2019WASHFORF.FORF.SHOTSSHOTS
TEAMSPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWNBYEOUTWONLOSTPOINTSSHOTSFORAGAINST
1Longwarry1374117937429392
2Warragul 31373216959450391
3DROUIN 3136525732419387
4Morwell 313551256-12423435
5Traralgon 413462148-31376407
6Yinnar 2134621477387380
7Yallourn North13372134-92339431
8BYE